FACTORY DIRECT · OEM & ODM
SmartLockOne

RX-Fingerprint F7 TTLock Password Fingerprint Interior Door Lock

INTERIOR DOOR SMART LOCKS

RX-F7 Fingerprint Interior Door Lock with TTLock APP, password and fingerprint access for interior projects and OEM orders. Request a quotation today.

PRODUCT PARAMETERS

  • Model: RX-Fingerprint F7
  • Unlock Methods: Fingerprint, Password, TTLock APP
  • Product Length: 281.5 mm
  • Product Width: 65.5 mm
  • Product Height: 22.5 mm

For wholesale, OEM/ODM and project orders.

Description

Configuration notice: Features, APP/platform, protection rating, battery, lock body, and accessories depend on the quoted model and version. Confirm the final specification in writing before ordering.

Product Overview

The RX-Fingerprint F7 is a Fingerprint Interior Door Lock designed for residential interior doors, apartments, offices, and smart access projects requiring fingerprint, password, and TTLock APP management. Integrated with the included lock body, this model provides a complete smart locking solution for interior door applications.

Designed for distributors, contractors, and OEM partners, the RX-F7 combines multiple unlocking methods with a compact panel design. It is suitable for projects where convenient digital access control is required without complex installation systems.

Key Features

  • Fingerprint, password, and TTLock APP unlocking options
  • Designed for interior door applications
  • Includes lock body for complete door lock configuration
  • Compact panel dimensions: 281.5 × 65.5 × 22.5 mm
  • Suitable for residential, office, apartment, and project-based installations
  • Supports OEM/ODM cooperation for international markets
  • Available with optional broken-bridge aluminum regular version (confirm with sales)
  • Export version options available (confirm with sales)

Specifications

ItemSpecification
Product Length281.5 mm
Product Width65.5 mm
Product Height22.5 mm
Unit weight1.86 kg
Unit size31 × 11 × 19 cm
Carton size50 × 36.5 × 31 cm
Packing quantity10 sets per carton
FeatureDetails
ModelRX-Fingerprint F7
Product CategoryInterior Door Lock
Unlock MethodsFingerprint / Password / TTLock APP
APP PlatformTTLock

Application

TTLock

Standard Lock Body

The RX-Fingerprint F7 includes a lock body as part of the complete locking set.

For detailed lock body specifications, compatibility with specific door systems, and installation requirements, please confirm with sales.

OEM / ODM

This model supports OEM / ODM orders. Confirm branding, finish, packaging, and MOQ with sales.

Compare options for multi-unit properties with smart locks for apartments.

FAQs

What type of doors is the RX-Fingerprint F7 suitable for?
The RX-Fingerprint F7 is designed for interior door applications, including residential, apartment, office, and project installations. Please confirm door structure and installation requirements with sales before ordering.
What unlocking methods are available on this model?
This model supports fingerprint unlocking, password access, and TTLock APP management. The available access methods make it suitable for projects requiring flexible smart access control.
Can this lock be installed on different interior door systems?
Compatibility depends on the existing door structure and lock body requirements. Buyers should provide door specifications or installation details for technical confirmation.
Does the RX-Fingerprint F7 support OEM orders?
Yes, the RX-Fingerprint F7 is available for OEM and ODM cooperation. Contact sales to discuss packaging, configuration options, and order requirements.
How can I request a quotation for this product?
Send your required quantity, destination country, door application, and customization requirements to the sales team. A suitable quotation and product confirmation can then be prepared.

REQUEST A QUOTE

Tell us about your project and our sales team will recommend suitable lock models, system options, and quotation details.

  • Product model and order quantity
  • Door or cabinet type, thickness, and installation layout
  • Destination country and preferred Incoterms
  • OEM/ODM, branding, or packaging requirements
WhatsApp +85259006310
Address No. 2555, Middle Section of Yizhou Avenue, Chengdu High-tech Zone, Chengdu, Sichuan, China

Send Inquiry

Complete the form below and include any project-specific requirements for RX-Fingerprint F7 TTLock Password Fingerprint Interior Door Lock.