FACTORY DIRECT · OEM & ODM
SmartLockOne

001 Universal TTLock Concealed Cabinet Lock Solution

LOCKER RFID LOCKS

001 Universal TTLock concealed cabinet lock solution for gym, spa lockers and cabinet projects, with 76 × 76 × 29.5 mm body. Request a quote for bulk supply.

PRODUCT PARAMETERS

  • Model: 001
  • Specification: Measurement
  • Length: 76 mm
  • Width: 76 mm
  • Height: 29.5 mm

For wholesale, OEM/ODM and project orders.

Description

Configuration notice: Features, APP/platform, protection rating, battery, lock body, and accessories depend on the quoted model and version. Confirm the final specification in writing before ordering.

Product Overview

The 001 TTLock concealed cabinet lock is designed for cabinet, locker and gym/spa locker projects requiring a compact, internally installed locking solution. Its concealed format keeps the main lock body inside the cabinet structure while supporting a TTLock-based access-control solution.

With a 76 × 76 × 29.5 mm body and bulk packaging of 100 sets per carton, this model is suited to distributors, project contractors and OEM buyers sourcing cabinet locks for multi-unit installations. Supported credentials, connectivity and cabinet compatibility should be confirmed according to the project specification.

Key Features

  • Concealed lock format for internal cabinet or locker installation
  • TTLock solution for project-based access-control requirements
  • Compact 76 × 76 × 29.5 mm lock body
  • Suitable for cabinet, locker and gym/spa locker project evaluation
  • Lightweight 187.8 g unit weight
  • Individual package size of 11.8 × 8 × 6.2 cm
  • Bulk carton configuration of 100 sets
  • OEM and ODM requirements can be reviewed according to order details

Specifications

ItemSpecification
SpecificationMeasurement
Length76 mm
Width76 mm
Height29.5 mm
Unit weight187.8 g
Unit package size11.8 × 8 × 6.2 cm
Carton size54 × 39 × 36 cm
Quantity per carton100 sets
Model001
Product typeConcealed cabinet lock
Listed categoryLocker RFID Lock
Access platformTTLock solution

Application

TTLock; connection method confirm with sales

Standard Lock Body

Model / Material / Color: 001 Universal Concealed Cabinet Lock; material and color confirm with sales Protection / Finish: Not specified; confirm with sales Dimensions (MM): 76 × 76 × 29.5

OEM / ODM

This model supports OEM / ODM orders. Confirm branding, finish, packaging, and MOQ with sales.

See project considerations for recreation and education settings in gym and school locker solutions.

FAQs

What applications are suitable for the 001 concealed cabinet lock?
The 001 Universal TTLock Concealed Cabinet Lock Solution is intended for concealed installation in cabinets, lockers and gym/spa locker projects. Final suitability depends on the cabinet structure, installation space and operating environment.
What unlock methods does this model support?
The datasheet identifies this product as a TTLock solution but does not specify the available credential methods. Confirm the required APP, card, keypad or other access options with sales before ordering.
What installation information is required to confirm cabinet compatibility?
Provide the cabinet or locker material, internal installation space, door construction, opening direction and relevant drawings. The 76 × 76 × 29.5 mm lock dimensions should be checked against the available mounting area.
Can this model be customized for OEM or project orders?
OEM and ODM requirements can be reviewed for the 001 model, including branding, packaging, finish and TTLock configuration requests. Minimum order quantity and customization availability must be confirmed according to the requested specification.
How can buyers request a quotation?
Send the required quantity, destination country, cabinet or locker type and installation drawings. Also specify the required access method, APP configuration, branding and packaging requirements so the sales team can confirm compatibility and quote accurately.

REQUEST A QUOTE

Tell us about your project and our sales team will recommend suitable lock models, system options, and quotation details.

  • Product model and order quantity
  • Door or cabinet type, thickness, and installation layout
  • Destination country and preferred Incoterms
  • OEM/ODM, branding, or packaging requirements
WhatsApp +85259006310
Address No. 2555, Middle Section of Yizhou Avenue, Chengdu High-tech Zone, Chengdu, Sichuan, China

Send Inquiry

Complete the form below and include any project-specific requirements for 001 Universal TTLock Concealed Cabinet Lock Solution.